Τα αποτελέσματα στον Α Όμιλο:
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 78-60
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Όλυμπος 72-65
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 74-50
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 68-51
Δόξα Ασσήρου-Δόξα Δρυμού (αναβλήθηκε)
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Hoop Φαλήρου 65-62
Προποντίδα-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 62-73
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου 68
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-6, 27-24, 36-43, 68-51 Διαιτητές: Καρκαλέτσης, Θρασυβουλίδης
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου (Μητριτζίκης): Κανόπουλος 1, Βαλεργάκης 3, Νικολάου 1, Τάνης 11(2), Σερέτης 8, Παπαχρήστος 1, Σαχινίδης 13, Χασεκίδης, Παπαχρήστου 30(1), Παπαδόπουλος.
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών (Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 8(2), Μούμτσογλου, Λεμοντζής 5(1), Κιρκινεζιάδης 4, Κολοκυθάς 18, Παπαστεφάνου, Κοσμίδης 9(1), Δέλλας 3(1), Ιωαννίδης 4, Εσιρπέογλου.
Προποντίδα 62
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 73
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-24, 32-40, 46-58, 62-73 Διαιτητές: Λουλουδιάδης, Κασόλης
Προποντίδα (Νασάγκας-Ευθυμιάδης): Γαλής , Τέντσος 9(1), Βασιλόπουλος 8(1), Γιοβανούδης 8(2), Χοπτερίδης, Παπαδόπουλος 11(2), Ιορδανίδης 13(2), Αγγελίδης 13(1), Χαρίσης .
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Κουμπάρος): Ξηρόπουλος 11, Θεοδώρου 14(2), Εμμανουηλίδης 7(1), Ζώτος 2, Νίκας 5, Βαλσαμίδης 22, Μπλαβάκης 8, Στεφούδης 4.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης 78
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 44-30, 61-50, 78-60 Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης, Τσάνταλη
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης (Αμοιρίδης-Κουταλίδης): Δουλγερίδης 2, Ταυλαρίδης 2, Φωτιάδης 8, Τσαβλίδης 9, Αντωνίου, Τσακίρης, Χούμκοσλης 4, Ζλάκιος 11, Μπάρκος 9(2), Πλιόσκας 15(1), Τετράδης 18.
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης (Κανέλλης): Μηνασίδης 12, Χυτόπουλος 6(2), Τσιάνης 6, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Σαχινίδης 3(1), Γιαλατζής 11(1), Πανταζής 3(1), Πλιόσκας 17, Νικολαϊδης.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 65
Ηoop Φαλήρου 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-23, 24-37, 42-47, 65-62 Διαιτητές: Σελεβός, Παπαδοπούλου Κ.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Μητακίδης): Φίλογλου 1, Γρηγορίου ,12(1) Ρούζιος 5, Γκάζος, Πλατανίτης, Παπαδημητρίου 26(3), Καλπαξής 15(2), Γκίνης, Γιαννάκαρος.
Ηoop Φαλήρου (Αστεριάδης): Παπαρισούλης Β. 4, Μουρατίδης 8(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 10(2), Πολυμένης 5(1), Αντώνης 12(3), Μασλαρινός 5(1), Κονιάκης, Καραδήμος, Παπαρισούλης Α. 8.
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου 72
Όλυμπος 65
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 32-29, 50-54, 72-65 Διαιτητές: Κουτσουμάρης-Γαβρίδης
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου(Δρακουλίδης): Πίγκας 2, Ηλιάδης 15(4), Πετρίδης 2, Συντρίδης 19(1), Τσιτσινάκης 11(1), Χριστάνης, Φωτακίδης 2, Κουρουτζίδης 5(1), Σωτηράκογλου 6, Ξενίδης 10(2), Μπαχτσεβάνης, Στεργιάδης.
Όλυμπος (Κοτανίδης): Μαρβάκης 9, Γιώρτσιος 6(1), Δικταπανίδης 6, Ατμασίδης 9, Τόττης Λ. 10(2), Πράντζος 8(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 3, Κοκονέσης, Μακαλέκας 6(2), Τζελέπης, Καρράς 8.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 74
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 50
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-12, 45-23, 57-37, 74-50 Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ., Δέλλας
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας): Μπίτης, Χρηστίδης 4(1), Μήλλιος 5(1), Τσιάτσιος 20(2), Μυλωνάς 3(1), Γκαντάλης, Καδηγιαννάκης 13, Δημάκης 5(1), Λύτας 20(3), Ζαταγιάς 4.
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Κυριαζόπουλος 11(3), Καραγιαννίδης, Μακρίδης 2, Δημάκος 6, Παπουνίδης 8, Πιτσαλίδης 4, Παπαϊωάννου 4, Κατριβάνος 4, Πουτσίτσης, Βελίκης 4, Δελλής 3, Φουτζιτζής 4.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (13η, 19/1)
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου
Όλυμπος-Προποντίδα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
Δόξα Δρυμού-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου
Ηoop Φαλήρου-Δόξα Ασσήρου
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
Βαθμολογία Β’ ΕΚΑΣΘ 1ος όμιλος
Θέση | Ομάδα | ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | M.O ΕΠ | Μ.Ο ΑΜ | ΕΠΙΘ | AMYN | ΔΙΑΦ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου | 23 | 12 | 7-0 | 4-1 | 67.8 | 55.4 | 813 | 665 | 148 |
2 | ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης | 23 | 12 | 7-0 | 4-1 | 67.8 | 58.6 | 814 | 703 | 111 |
3 | Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων | 22 | 12 | 7-0 | 3-2 | 75.2 | 59.1 | 902 | 709 | 193 |
4 | Αλέξανδρος Συκεών | 20 | 12 | 5-0 | 3-4 | 62.4 | 59.5 | 749 | 714 | 35 |
5 | Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη | 19 | 12 | 3-2 | 4-3 | 64.3 | 61.5 | 772 | 738 | 34 |
6 | Δόξα Ασσήρου | 18 | 11 | 5-1 | 2-3 | 66.6 | 59.5 | 733 | 655 | 78 |
7 | Όλυμπος | 18 | 12 | 5-1 | 1-5 | 71.2 | 68.8 | 854 | 826 | 28 |
8 | Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης | 16 | 12 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 59.5 | 63.1 | 714 | 757 | -43 |
9 | Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου | 16 | 12 | 3-3 | 1-5 | 60.8 | 66.8 | 729 | 802 | -73 |
10 | ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου | 16 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 58.9 | 66.7 | 707 | 800 | -93 |
11 | Δόξα Δρυμού | 15 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 61.3 | 62.7 | 674 | 690 | -16 |
12 | Αρίων Σταυρούπολης | 15 | 12 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 63.6 | 67.6 | 763 | 811 | -48 |
13 | Προποντίδα | 15 | 12 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 54.5 | 66.5 | 654 | 798 | -144 |
14 | Hoop Φάληρο | 13 | 12 | 1-4 | 0-7 | 52.4 | 69.9 | 629 | 839 | -210 |
Τα αποτελέσματα του Β Ομίλου:
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Γαλάζιοι 70-54
Βεργίνα-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 79-60
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-ΑΟ Αρετσού 43-48
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 63-71
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας 59-67
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 70-66
Ρεπό: Ναύαρχος Βότσης
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 70
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-9, 36-33, 55-48, 70-66 Διαιτητές: Παπαθανασίου, Δήμου
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Ρώσσιος): Χατζής 14(1), Παλιογιάννης, Λαζαρίδης 18(2), Παλιόκας 7, Κουτσιαμπάσης 2, Λαγός 2, Μωϋσίδης 13, Θάνος 6, Τζώρας, Μπουτόπουλος 6, Μυλωνάς 2.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Παπαστεργίου, Λαγός, Σκεύης 3(1), Πατίκας 2, Θεοδώρου 3(1), Παντέλογλου 13(1), Ουρκέρογλου, Τουρνάς 9, Στεφανίδης 10, Γιαννιός 2, Μυλωνάς 24.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 59
ΑΟM Πυλαίας 67
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-10, 31-30, 49-43, 59-67 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Γ., Τζεκάκης
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Φλιώνης, Αθανασίου 20, Μάτκα, Τρίχας 4, Πογανίδης 6, Χατζόπουλος 17(4), Ουγουρλόγλου 10, Κοκορέντζας 2.
ΑΟM Πυλαίας (Γραμματόγλου): Μαυρίδης Ε., Μαυρίδης Π., Παλατσίδης 4, Φορίδης 15(1), Πετρόβαλης 15(1), Τρέμμας, Δελόγλου 11(1), Καραγιάννης 2, Βέρρας 8, Πεϊμανίδης 11, Ντίμο 2, Δόσιος.
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο 43
AO Αρετσού 48
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-14, 17-26, 34-37, 43-48 Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου, Κιλιπίρης
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 11(3), Σύρος 6, Λαμπρίδης 6(1), Μπόγκα, Μουσάλαμ 7, Τσαλικίδης 2, Γκοτζαμάνης 11.
AO Αρετσού (Χαλκιάς): Ιωαννίδης 2, Παντελίδης, Αποστόλου 4, Θεοδοσιάδης 15(2), Ματάκος 10, Οικονόμου, Χρήστου, Μάστορας 9, Σιδηράς 6, Παναγιώτου 2.
Βεργίνα 79
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-15, 36-35, 58-48, 79-60 Διαιτητές: Τσούλης, Κασαπίδης
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Καλλιδόπουλος, Κονιώρης, Πετρίδης 15(1), Παρίσης 10(1), Μπιτέρνας 2, Βαρδουνιώτης 26(2), Τικτόπουλος, Γέπης 6, Παντερής 2, Παντελίδης 12(2), Παπαγεωργίου 4, Πούλιος 2.
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου (Μέντης): Σταμολάμπρος 18(2), Σπυριδόπουλος 2, Καρβουνάρης, Σκανδαλίδης 2, Κουφούδης 10, Μαλτέσιος 6, Ζαχαριάδης 2, Ντίντας 8, Τσιμπρής 6, Τσαχουρίδης 3(1), Τιτόπουλος 3.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 70
Γαλάζιοι 54
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-7, 33-19, 52-33, 70-54 Διαιτητές: Πράττος, Ζαγοράκης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Μαρίνος 2, Μωϋσιάδης 5, Μοσχούλας 1, Κακαλιάντης 9(3), Σιάπκας 2, Αντικατζίδης 14, Παρμαξίδης 14(4), Αγριόπουλος, Σπάχος 6(2), Γκούμας 11, Παπαδόπουλος 6.
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης): Μπελτές 1, Φωτιάδης 1, Νταβίδι 8(1), Μπασδάνης 4, Λέντης, Καμπούρης 7, Γιαννούλης 6, Ξυγωνάκης 4, Τολιόπουλος 19, Βασιλόπουλος 2, Χαλκιάς 4.
ΑΚ Πανόραμα 63
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-24, 36-41, 51-54, 63-71 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Παπαδόπουλος Κ.
ΑΚ Πανόραμα(Γιαννάκης): Παπαθεοδώρου 2, Σουρμελίδης 8(2), Μεϊντάνης 7, Προκοπάκης, Τζίνης Γ. 10(1), Στογιαννόπουλος 6, Λαζάρου 3, Τσαλαγεώργος 13, Τζάτσης 3(1), Χαιριστανίδης 4, Κοκκάρης, Ναχμίας.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδας 16(3), Κουρατίδης, Αλεξιάδης 2, Κρίτσας 12, Σουκουλιάς 5, Καμπίτσης 13, Σπανός Ν. 6(1), Τσάκος 12(4), Κουτσόβουλος 5(1), Αρσένης, Δεμερτζίδης.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (13η, 19/1)
Γαλάζιοι-Βεργίνα
ΑΟ Αρετσού-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο
ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας-ΑΚ Πανόραμα
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός
Ρεπό: Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
Βαθμολογία Β’ ΕΚΑΣΘ 2ος όμιλος
Θέση | Ομάδα | ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | M.O ΕΠ | Μ.Ο ΑΜ | ΕΠΙΘ | AMYN | ΔΙΑΦ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ναύαρχος Βότσης | 21 | 11 | 4-1 | 6-0 | 69.2 | 57.1 | 761 | 628 | 133 |
2 | Γαλάζιοι | 19 | 11 | 5-0 | 3-3 | 66.7 | 61.7 | 734 | 679 | 55 |
3 | Βεργίνα | 18 | 11 | 5-2 | 2-2 | 66.2 | 61.8 | 728 | 680 | 48 |
4 | Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου | 18 | 11 | 5-1 | 2-3 | 72.4 | 69.3 | 796 | 762 | 34 |
5 | ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός | 18 | 11 | 5-0 | 2-4 | 68.7 | 66.4 | 756 | 730 | 26 |
6 | Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας | 17 | 11 | 4-3 | 2-2 | 68.0 | 64.5 | 748 | 710 | 38 |
7 | ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας | 17 | 11 | 3-2 | 3-3 | 69.4 | 67.3 | 763 | 740 | 23 |
8 | Ακαδημία Πανοράματος | 16 | 11 | 3-3 | 2-3 | 61.9 | 62.2 | 681 | 684 | -3 |
9 | ΑΣ Πανόραμα | 16 | 11 | 3-1 | 2-5 | 62.2 | 66.2 | 684 | 728 | -44 |
10 | Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου | 15 | 11 | 3-1 | 1-6 | 70.1 | 67.3 | 771 | 740 | 31 |
11 | Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο | 15 | 11 | 4-3 | 0-4 | 59.5 | 69.6 | 654 | 766 | -112 |
12 | ΑΟ Αρετσούς | 13 | 11 | 0-5 | 2-4 | 60.5 | 69.8 | 665 | 768 | -103 |
13 | Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου | 13 | 12 | 0-6 | 1-5 | 58.3 | 68.8 | 700 | 826 | -126 |